ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΝΕΑ
  1. Ορισμοί Διαιτητών/Κριτών αγώνων Μπάσκετ 16/02/2019 & 18/02/19
  2. Ορισμοί Διαιτητών/Κριτών αγώνων Μπάσκετ 09/02/2019 & 10/02/19
  3. Ορισμοί Διαιτητών/Κριτών αγώνων Μπάσκετ 01/02/2019 & 03/02/19
  4. ΑΝΑΚΟΙΝΩΣΗ ΤΗΣ Ε.Σ.ΚΑ.Θ
  5. Ορισμοί Διαιτητών/Κριτών αγώνων Μπάσκετ 24/01/2019 & 27/01/19

Α1 Ε.Σ.ΚΑ.Θ. ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 2018-2019

Α1 EΣΚΑΘ 1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 2018-19

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ
1 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΡ. 14 7 7 0 40 30
2 Γ.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 13 7 6 1 40 21
3 ΙΩΝΑΣ 13 7 6 1 21 40
4 AGRIA BC 12 7 5 2 30 2-2
5 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΤΥΚ. 11 7 4 3 21 2-2
6 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 11 7 4 3 21 22
7 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 10 7 3 4 21 13
8 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 9 7 2 5 -2 03
9 Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙ 8 6 2 4 12 12
10 ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 8 7 1 6 13 03
11 Γ.Σ.ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ 7 6 1 5 13 02
12 MYTIKAΣ 7 7 0 7 03 04

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ 

1η Αγωνιστική

Ανάληψη – Μύτικας  67-52

Γ.Σ.Βόλου – Αιολικός  79-65

ΑΕΒΔ – Ίωνας  53-60

Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού – Πλατύκαμπος  76-58
Σπάρτακος  – Σκιάθος  85-47

Αγριά – Κεραυνός  63-55

2η Αγωνιστική

Πλατύκαμπος – ΑΕΒΔ 61-65
Κεραυνός  – Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού 83-73

Ίωνας  – Γ.Σ.Βόλου  56-42

Αιολικός – Ανάληψη  72-63

Μύτικας – Σπάρτακος  70-102

Σκιάθος – Αγριά 62-66


3η Αγωνιστική

Ανάληψη – Ίωνας  35-57
Γ.Σ.Βόλου – Πλατύκαμπος  53-67
ΑΕΒΔ – Κεραυνός  65-61
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού – Αγριά  84-64
Σκιάθος – Μύτικας  76-56
Σπάρτακος  – Αιολικός  74-55

4η Αγωνιστική

Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού – Σκιάθος 78-58
Αγριά – ΑΕΒΔ  51-45
Κεραυνός – Γ.Σ.Βόλου 58-47
Πλατύκαμπος – Ανάληψη  69-58
Ίωνας – Σπάρτακος  55-60
Αιολικός – Μύτικας  57-45

5η Αγωνιστική

Σπάρτακος  – Πλατύκαμπος 65-55
Ανάληψη – Κεραυνός  64-69
Γ.Σ.Βόλου – Αγριά  63-70
ΑΕΒΔ – Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού  51-73
Μύτικας – Ίωνας  49-55
Σκιάθος – Αιολικός 52-61

6η Αγωνιστική

ΑΕΒΔ – Σκιάθος   (29/11/2018)
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού – Γ.Σ.Βόλου 83-77
Αγριά – Ανάληψη  73-60
Κεραυνός  – Σπάρτακος  64-78
Πλατύκαμπος – Μύτικας  79-60
Ίωνας  – Αιολικός   73-51

7η Αγωνιστική

Σπάρτακος  – Αγριά  85-66

Aνάληψη – Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού  57-85

Γ.Σ.Βόλου – ΑΕΒΔ  81-60

Μύτικας – Κεραυνός  66-77

Σκιάθος – Ίωνας  54-67

Αιολικός – Πλατύκαμπος 55-57

 

Α1 ΕΣΚΑΘ (2ος)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η ΕΝ ΕΚ
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΑΡ.  14 7 7 0 40 30
2 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 13 7 6 1 21 40
3 Γ.Σ.ΓΟΜΦΟΙ  12 7 5 2 22 30
4 Γ.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 12  7 5  2 3-1 21
5 Γ.Σ.ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 12 7 5 2 3-1 21
6 Γ.Σ.ΣΟΦΑΔΕΣ 9 6 3 3 11 2-2
7 Α.Ε.Λ 9 6 3 3 3-1 02
8 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 9 6 3 3 2-2 11
9 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 9 7 2 5 11 14
10 ΦΑΛΩΡΕΙΑ 8 7 1 6 13 03
11 ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ ΜΟΥΖ. 7 7 0 7 03 04
12 Γ.Σ. ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 6 6 0 6 02 04


1η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας – Γ.Σ.Νίκαιας  87-73
Γ.Σ.Αμπελώνα  – Γ.Σ.Μουζακίου  124-45
Σοφάδες – Ελασσόνα 89-54
Γόμφοι – Δαναοί  58-62
Αναγέννηση Καρ. – Φοίβος  93-74
ΑΕΛ – Φαλώρεια  69-45

2η Αγωνιστική

Ελασσόνα – Αναγέννηση Καρ.  65-101

Φοίβος – Γόμφοι  35-55

Δαναοί – Γ.Σ.Αμπελώνα  59-64

Γ.Σ.Μουζακίου – Αστέρας  42-84

Γ.Σ.Νίκαιας – ΑΕΛ  79-66

Φαλώρεια  – Σοφάδες 40-80

3η Αγωνιστική

ΑΕΛ – Γ.Σ.Μουζακίου  59-46
Αστέρας – Δαναοί  53-61
Γ.Σ.Αμπελώνα  – Φοίβος  76-45
Γόμφοι – Ελασσόνα  82-40
Αναγέννηση Καρ. – Σοφάδες  77-69
Φαλώρεια  – Γ.Σ.Νίκαιας  67-74


4η Αγωνιστική

Αναγέννηση Καρ. – Φαλώρεια 96-56
Σοφάδες – Γόμφοι  74-76
Ελασσόνα – Γ.Σ.Αμπελώνα 52-85
Φοίβος – Αστέρας  64-60
Δαναοί – ΑΕΛ  74-39
Γ.Σ.Μουζακίου – Γ.Σ.Νίκαιας  52-76


5η Αγωνιστική

ΑΕΛ – Φοίβος  67-48
Αστέρας – Ελασσόνα  77-51
Γ.Σ.Αμπελώνα  – Σοφάδες  68-66
Γόμφοι – Αναγέννηση Καρ.  61-71
Γ.Σ.Νίκαιας – Δαναοί  64-71
Φαλώρεια  – Γ.Σ.Μουζακίου  70-65

 

6η Αγωνιστική

Γόμφοι – Φαλώρεια  79-51
Αναγέννηση Καρ. – Γ.Σ.Αμπελώνα 90-80
Σοφάδες – Αστέρας  (Αναβολή)
Ελασσόνα – ΑΕΛ  (Διακοπή)
Γ.Σ.Νίκαιας  – Φοίβος 66-63
Δαναοί – Γ.Σ.Μουζακίου 85-55

 

7η Αγωνιστική

ΑΕΛ – Σοφάδες  54-71

Αστέρας – Αναγέννηση Καρ.  90-95 (84-84κ.α.)

Γ.Σ.Αμπελώνα – Γόμφοι  67-69

Γ.Σ.Μουζακίου – Φοίβος  47-61

Γ.Σ.Νίκαιας – Ελασσόνα  86-63

Φαλώρεια  – Δαναοί 43-86