Αποτελέσματα – Βαθμολογίες παιδικών (18-19/1/2020)

by billkara

Καρδίτσας

Αποτελέσματα

Απόλλων Καρδίτσας  – Ολυμπιακός Καρδ. (2)  52-48

Ν.ΑΣΚ – Γ.Σ.Φαρσάλων 47-57

Bαθμολογία

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η
1 Ν. ΑΣΚ 15 8 7 1
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡ. 15 8 7 1
3 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 12 7 5 2
4 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡ.2 12 8 4 4
5 Γ.Σ.ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 12 8 4 4
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡ.1 10 6 4 2
7 Α.Σ.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 10 8 2 6
8 ΓΟΜΦΟΙ 9 8 1 7
9 ΣΟΦΑΔΕΣ 7 7 0 7

 

Λάρισας

1ος Όμιλος

ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΣ  23-58

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ  33-67

 Ν.ΑΘΛΗΤΕΣ ΕΝΩΣΗΣ Λ. ΣΠΟΡΤ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ  61-53

ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ  50-52

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η
1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 18 9 9 0
2 Ν.ΑΕΛ 16 9 7 2
3 EΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ 16 9 7 2
4 ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΣ 14 9 5 4
5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 13 9 4 5
6 SPORTS ACADEMY 12 9 3 6
7 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΤΥΡ. 9 9 1 8
8 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 9 9 0 9


2ος Όμιλος

ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012 ΓΣΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ  60-49

ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 2002  40-83

ΝΕΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ  ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΟΣ ΓΣ  63-79

ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΣ  ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ  46-48

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η
1 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 18 9 9 0
2 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 15 8 7 1
3 Γ.Σ.ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑ 15 9 6 3
4 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΣ 14 9 5 4
5 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ 13 9 4 5
6 ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 2012 10 8 2 6
7 Ν. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 10 9 1 8
8 Γ.Σ.ΦΑΛΑΝΗ 10 9 1 8

 

3ος Όμιλος

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΓΕ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  77-31

ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ   ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ Β  40-68

ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ  20-76

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η
1 ΣΟΥΦΛΑΡΙΑ 11 6 5 1
2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 10 5 5 0
3 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ B’ 9 5 4 1
4 ΕΑΛ 8 5 3 2
5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 7 5 2 3
6 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ Β΄ 5 4 1 3
7 ΑΕΛ 5 4 1 3
8 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 5 5 1 4
9 ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ 5 5 0 5
10 SPORTS ACAD.  Β’ 0 0 0 0

 

Μαγνησίας

1ος Όμιλος 

2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ

6η Αγωνιστική

Αιολικός – Σκιάθος  61-52

Ανάληψη – ΑΕΒΔ 51-68

Ίωνας  – Γ.Σ.Βόλου 57-43

Νίκη Βόλου – Τιτάνες Αλμυρού  60-35

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η
1 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 23 13 10 3
2 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ  23 13 10 3
3 Γ.Σ.ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ  22 13 9 4
4 ΙΩΝΑΣ 21 13 8 5
5 ΑΕΒΔ 20 13 7 6
6 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 19 13 6 7
7 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 15 13 2 11
8 ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ 13 13 0 13


2ος Όμιλος 

7η Αγωνιστική

ΑΕΣ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ  Β   68-66

ΜΓΣ.ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ  ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ ΜΠΟΛ ΚΛΑΜΠ  51-77

Γ.Σ.ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Β  36-39

ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ ΓΣ ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ Β  49-47

ΑΕΣ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β ΑΣΙΩΝΑΣ Β  (αναβολή)

ΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ ΓΣΒΟΛΟΥ Γ 25-72

 

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η
1 Γ.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 14 7 7 0
2 ΙΩΝΑΣ Β΄ 12 6 6 0
3 BC VOLOS 12 7 5 2
4 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ Β’ 11 6 5 1
5 ΟλΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ 10 6 4 2
6 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ Β’ 10 7 3 4
7 ΑΓΡΙΑ 10 7 3 4
8 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ Γ’ 9 7 2 5
9 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ 7 5 2 3
10 AIOΛΙΚΟΣ Β’ 6 6 0 6
11 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΣ 6 6 0 6
12 ΟλΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β΄ 4 4 0 4

 

Τρικάλων

7η Αγωνιστική

 Καλαμπάκα -Φούντας 41-68

Bαθμολογία

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η
1 ΦΟΥΝΤΑΣ  13 7 6 1
2 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ Α΄ 12 6 6 0
3 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 12 7 5 2
4 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ B’ 10 7 3 4
5 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ 10 7 3 4
6 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 10 7 3 4
7 ΑΟΤ 5 6 0 6
8 ΙΚΑΡΟΙ 5 5 0 5
0 comment
0

Related Articles