Α1 ΕΣΚΑΘ

by billkara

Α1 EΣΚΑΘ 2021-2022

Α/Α

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

Β

Α

Ν

Η

ΕΠ.

ΑΜ.

Δ

1

ΙΩΝΑΣ

15

8

7

1

601

476

125

2

ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ

15

8

7

1

621

506

115

3

ΑΕΛ

15

8

7

1

562

470

92

4

ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ

14

7

7

0

525

417

108

5

ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ

13

8

5

3

538

492

  46

6

ΔΑΝΑΟΙ

13

8

5

3

 489

499

-10

7

Ν. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ

13

8

5

3

586

610

 -24

8

Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ

12

8

4

4

532

532

0

9

ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ

10

8

2

6

530

568

-38

10

ΑΕΤ

9

6

3

3

390

362

  28

11

ΦΟΙΒΟΣ

9

8

1

7

503

545

 –42

12

ΕΑΛ

8

7

1

6

447

538

 -91

13

Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙ

8

8

0

8

480

584

-104

14

ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ

8

8

0

8

380

585

-205

1η αγωνιστική 2/10/2021
Ίωνας – Ν. Κεραυνός 94-63
Ανόρθωση – ΑΕΒΔ 78-37
Δαναοί-ΕΑΛ 67-61
ΑΕΛ-ΑΕΤ 56-51
Αιολικός – Ανάληψη 64-65
Φοίβος-Γ.Σ.Βόλου 62-67
Καλαμπάκα-Ακαδημία Λάρισας 51-80

2η αγωνιστική (9/10):
Ανάληψη-ΑΕΛ 62-71
ΕΑΛ-Ανόρθωση 71-79
Γ.Σ.Βόλου-Αιολικό 77-66
ΑΕΤ-Καλαμπάκα 81-40
ΑΕΒΔ-Ίωνας 67-81
Ακαδημία Λάρισας-Δαναοί 61-55 (52-52κ.α)
Ν. Κεραυνός-Φοίβος 73-72

3η αγωνιστική (16/10):
Ίωνας – ΕΑΛ 83-60
Ανόρθωση – Μύτικας 56-73
Δαναοί-ΑΕΤ 49-66
Καλαμπάκα-Ανάληψη 39-76
ΑΕΛ-Γ.Σ.Βόλου 78-72 (68-68 κ.α.)
Αιολικός – Φοίβος 67-54
Ν. Κεραυνός-ΑΕΒΔ 65-63

4η αγωνιστική (23/10):
Αιολικός – Ν. Κεραυνός 80-82
Φοίβος-ΑΕΛ 54-65
Γ.Σ.Βόλου-Καλαμπάκα 60-54
Ανάληψη-Δαναοί 74-57
ΑΕΤ-Ανόρθωση 75-83
ΕΑΛ – ΑΕΒΔ 72-68
Μύτικας-Ίωνας 62-45

5η αγωνιστική (30/10):
Ανόρθωση – Ανάληψη 79-50
Καλαμπάκα-Φοίβος 36-68
ΑΕΛ-Αιολικός 83-53
Δαναοί-Γ.Σ.Βόλου 61-60
ΑΕΒΔ-Μύτικας 71-81
Ν. Κεραυνός-ΕΑΛ 77-73
Ίωνας – ΑΕΤ 80-51

6η αγωνιστική (6/11):
Ανάληψη-Ίωνας 64-71
Φοίβος-Δαναοί 60-70
Γ.Σ.Βόλου-Ανόρθωση 63-78
ΑΕΤ- ΑΕΒΔ 66-54
Αιολικός – Καλαμπάκα 77-52
Μύτικας-ΕΑΛ 76-52
ΑΕΛ – Ν. Κεραυνός 86-63

7η αγωνιστική (13/11):
Ίωνας – Γ.Σ.Βόλου 66-51
Ανόρθωση – Φοίβος 86-75
Δαναοί-Αιολικός 73-61
Καλαμπάκα-ΑΕΛ 58-67
ΕΑΛ-ΑΕΤ (Αναβολή)
ΑΕΒΔ- Ανάληψη 53-59
Ν. Κεραυνός-Μύτικας 87-92

8η αγωνιστική (20/11):
Ανάληψη-ΕΑΛ 88-58
ΑΕΛ-Δαναοί 56-57
Καλαμπάκα- Ν. Κεραυνός 50-76
Φοίβος-Ίωνας 58-81
Γ.Σ.Βόλου- ΑΕΒΔ 82-67
Αιολικός – Ανόρθωση 62-82
ΑΕΤ-Μύτικας (Αναβολή)

9η αγωνιστική (27/11):
Ίωνας – Αιολικός
Ανόρθωση – ΑΕΛ
Δαναοί-Καλαμπάκα
Μύτικας – Ανάληψη
ΕΑΛ-Γ.Σ.Βόλου
ΑΕΒΔ-Φοίβος
Ν. Κεραυνός-ΑΕΤ

10η αγωνιστική (4/12):
Δαναοί – Ν. Κεραυνός
Καλαμπάκα-Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΛ-Ίωνας
Αιολικός- ΑΕΒΔ
Φοίβος-ΕΑΛ
Γ.Σ.Βόλου-Μύτικας
Ανάληψη-ΑΕΤ

11η αγωνιστική (11/12):
Ίωνας – Καλαμπάκα
Ανόρθωση – Δαναοί
ΑΕΤ-Γ.Σ.Βόλου
Μύτικας – Φοίβος
ΕΑΛ-Αιολικός
ΑΕΒΔ-ΑΕΛ-
Ν. Κεραυνός- Ανάληψη

12η αγωνιστική (18/12):
Ανόρθωση- Ν. Κεραυνός
Δαναοί-Ίωνας
Καλαμπάκα-ΑΕΒΔ
ΑΕΛ-ΕΑΛ
Αιολικός – Μύτικας
Φοίβος-ΑΕΤ
Γ.Σ.Βόλου-Ανάληψη

13η αγωνιστική :
Ίωνας-Ανόρθωση
Ανάληψη-Φοίβος
ΑΕΤ-Αιολικός
Μύτικας-ΑΕΛ
ΕΑΛ-Καλαμπάκα
ΑΕΒΔ-Δαναοί
Ν. Κεραυνός-Γ.Σ.Βόλου