Α1 ΕΣΚΑΘ

by ...

Α1 EΣΚΑΘ 2021-2022 

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η ΕΠ. ΑΜ. Δ
1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ 50 26 24 2 2192 1714 478
2 ΑΕΛ 49 26 23 3 1847 1441 406
3 ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ 45 26 19 7 1945 1692 253
4 ΙΩΝΑΣ 43 26 17 9 1807 1599 208
5 ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ 42 26 16 10 1777 1672   105
6 ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 42 26 16 10 1673 1697 -24
7 Ν. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 38 26 12 14 1776 1837   61
8 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 38 26 12 14 1788 1796 -8
9 ΑΕΤ 37 26 11 15 1602 1734  -132
10 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 37 26 11 15 1660 1705 -45
11 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 34 26 8 18 1752 1884  –132
12 ΕΑΛ 34 26 8 18 1733 1963  -230
13 Α.Ε.Β.ΔΙΜΗΝΙ 30 26 4 22 1523 1803 280
14 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ 27 26 1 25 1437 1975  –538
1η αγωνιστική
Ανάληψη-ΑΕΛ 62-71  
Ίωνας - Ν. Κεραυνός 94-63
Ανόρθωση - ΑΕΒΔ 78-37
Δαναοί-ΕΑΛ 67-61
ΑΕΛ-ΑΕΤ 56-51
Αιολικός - Ανάληψη 64-65
Φοίβος-Γ.Σ.Βόλου 62-67
Καλαμπάκα-Μύτικας 51-80
2η αγωνιστική (9/10):
ΕΑΛ-Ανόρθωση 71-79 
Γ.Σ.Βόλου-Αιολικό 77-66 
ΑΕΤ-Καλαμπάκα 81-40 
ΑΕΒΔ-Ίωνας 67-81 
Μύτικας-Δαναοί 61-55 (52-52κ.α)
Ν. Κεραυνός-Φοίβος 73-72
3η αγωνιστική (16/10):
Ίωνας - ΕΑΛ 83-60
Ανόρθωση - Μύτικας 56-73
Δαναοί-ΑΕΤ 49-66
Καλαμπάκα-Ανάληψη 39-76
ΑΕΛ-Γ.Σ.Βόλου 78-72 (68-68 κ.α.)
Αιολικός - Φοίβος 67-54
Ν. Κεραυνός-ΑΕΒΔ 65-63
4η αγωνιστική (23/10):
Αιολικός - Ν. Κεραυνός 80-82
Φοίβος-ΑΕΛ 54-65
Γ.Σ.Βόλου-Καλαμπάκα 60-54
Ανάληψη-Δαναοί 74-57
ΑΕΤ-Ανόρθωση 75-83
ΕΑΛ - ΑΕΒΔ 72-68
Μύτικας-Ίωνας 62-45
5η αγωνιστική (30/10):
Ανόρθωση - Ανάληψη 79-50
Καλαμπάκα-Φοίβος 36-68
ΑΕΛ-Αιολικός 83-53
Δαναοί-Γ.Σ.Βόλου 61-60
ΑΕΒΔ-Μύτικας 71-81
Ν. Κεραυνός-ΕΑΛ 77-73
Ίωνας - ΑΕΤ 80-51
6η αγωνιστική (6/11):
Ανάληψη-Ίωνας 64-71
Φοίβος-Δαναοί 60-70
Γ.Σ.Βόλου-Ανόρθωση 63-78
ΑΕΤ- ΑΕΒΔ 66-54
Αιολικός - Καλαμπάκα 77-52
Μύτικας-ΕΑΛ 76-52
ΑΕΛ - Ν. Κεραυνός 86-63
7η αγωνιστική (13/11):
Ίωνας - Γ.Σ.Βόλου 66-51
Ανόρθωση - Φοίβος 86-75
Δαναοί-Αιολικός 73-61
Καλαμπάκα-ΑΕΛ 58-67
ΕΑΛ-ΑΕΤ 70-63
ΑΕΒΔ- Ανάληψη 53-59
Ν. Κεραυνός-Μύτικας 87-92
8η αγωνιστική (20/11):
Ανάληψη-ΕΑΛ 88-58
ΑΕΛ-Δαναοί 56-57
Καλαμπάκα- Ν. Κεραυνός 50-76
Φοίβος-Ίωνας 58-81
Γ.Σ.Βόλου- ΑΕΒΔ 82-67
Αιολικός - Ανόρθωση 62-82
ΑΕΤ - Μύτικας 52-77
9η αγωνιστική (27/11):
ΕΑΛ-Γ.Σ.Βόλου 73-67
Δαναοί-Καλαμπάκα 72-48
ΑΕΒΔ-Φοίβος 69-53
Μύτικας - Ανάληψη 55-39
Ν. Κεραυνός-ΑΕΤ 87-63
Ανόρθωση - ΑΕΛ 87-76
Ίωνας - Αιολικός 74-57
10η αγωνιστική
Φοίβος-ΕΑΛ 75-82
Καλαμπάκα-Ανόρθωση 67-109
ΑΕΛ-Ίωνας 59-44
Δαναοί - Ν. Κεραυνός 90-79
Αιολικός- ΑΕΒΔ 69-49
Ανάληψη-ΑΕΤ 63-52
Γ.Σ.Βόλου-Μύτικας 76-69
11η αγωνιστική (11/12):
Ν. Κεραυνός- Ανάληψη 55-69
Μύτικας - Φοίβος 82-70
Ίωνας - Καλαμπάκα 74-52
ΑΕΤ-Γ.Σ.Βόλου 82-70
ΑΕΒΔ-ΑΕΛ 47-56
ΕΑΛ-Αιολικός 73-74
Ανόρθωση - Δαναοί 80-65
12η αγωνιστική (18/12):
Ανόρθωση- Ν. Κεραυνός 101-73
ΑΕΛ-ΕΑΛ 89-58
Καλαμπάκα-ΑΕΒΔ 51-62
Δαναοί-Ίωνας 61-53
Γ.Σ.Βόλου-Ανάληψη 87-82
Αιολικός - Μύτικας 72-83
Φοίβος-ΑΕΤ 83-60
13η αγωνιστική :
Ανάληψη-Φοίβος 78-62 
ΑΕΤ-Αιολικός 51-65
Ν. Κεραυνός-Γ.Σ.Βόλου 67-59
Μύτικας-ΑΕΛ 63-72
ΑΕΒΔ-Δαναοί 58-63
ΕΑΛ-Καλαμπάκα 83-64
Ίωνας-Ανόρθωση 56-79
2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
14η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΒΔ - Ανόρθωση 55-88 
Μύτικας - Καλαμπάκα 89-67 
Ανάληψη - Αιολικός 77-73 
Ν. Κεραυνός - Ίωνα 65-54 
Γ.Σ.Βόλου - Φοίβος 60-62 
ΕΑΛ - Δαναοί 63-71 (56-56 κ.α.)
ΑΕΤ - ΑΕΛ 41-78
15η Αγωνιστική 
Ανόρθωση - ΕΑΛ 89-74 
ΑΕΛ - Ανάληψη 82-62 
Καλαμπάκα - ΑΕΤ 50-66 
Δαναοί - Μύτικας 75-69
Ίωνας - ΑΕΒΔ 84-67
Αιολικός - Γ.Σ.Βόλου 70-58 
Φοίβος - Ν. Κεραυνός 73-61
16η Αγωνιστική 
Ανάληψη Καλαμπάκα 94-69
Μύτικας Ανόρθωση 65-74 
ΑΕΤ-Δαναοί 59-54 
Γ.Σ.Βόλου ΑΕΛ 34-72 
ΑΕΒΔ Ν. Κεραυνός 51-65 
ΕΑΛ Ίωνας 62-56 
Φοίβος Αιολικός 85-64
17η Αγωνιστική 
Ν. Κεραυνός Αιολικός 80-64 
Καλαμπάκα Γ.Σ.Βόλου 32-45 
Δαναοί Ανάληψη 74-71 
Ίωνας Μύτικας 80-70 
ΑΕΒΔ - ΕΑΛ 60-61 
ΑΕΛ Φοίβος 72-41 
Ανόρθωση ΑΕΤ 97-66
18η Αγωνιστική 
ΑΕΤ - Ίωνας 62-71
Ανάληψη - Ανόρθωση 69-87
Γ.Σ.Βόλου - Δαναοί 95-64
Φοίβος - Καλαμπάκα 78-68
Αιολικός - ΑΕΛ 73-71
Μύτικας - ΑΕΒΔ 85-57
ΕΑΛ - Ν. Κεραυνός 56-91
19η Αγωνιστική 
Ν. Κεραυνός - ΑΕΛ 42-57
Καλαμπάκα - Αιολικός 74-86
Δαναοί - Φοίβος 86-63
Ανόρθωση - Γ.Σ.Βόλου 78-45
Ίωνας - Ανάληψη 73-59
ΑΕΒΔ - ΑΕΤ 47-41
ΕΑΛ - Μύτικας 66-75
20η Αγωνιστική 
Ανάληψη - ΑΕΒΔ 85-52
ΑΕΛ - Καλαμπάκα 98-54 
ΑΕΤ - ΕΑΛ 92-84 (65-65 κ.δ. , 82-82 α΄ παρ.)
Γ.Σ.Βόλου - Ίωνας 59-72 
Αιολικός - Δαναοί 75-44 
Φοίβος - Ανόρθωση 88-98 
Μύτικας - Ν. Κεραυνός 86-84
21η Αγωνιστική 
Ανόρθωση - Αιολικός 90-59
Ν. Κεραυνός - Καλαμπάκα 85-68 
Δαναοί - ΑΕΛ 58-67 
Ίωνας - Φοίβος 79-52 
ΑΕΒΔ - Γ.Σ.Βόλου 60-64 
Μύτικας - ΑΕΤ 73-40 
ΕΑΛ - Ανάληψη 72-75
22η Αγωνιστική 
Ανάληψη - Μύτικας 68-66
Καλαμπάκα - Δαναοί. 44-60 
ΑΕΤ - Ν. Κεραυνός 58-43
Γ.Σ.Βόλου - ΕΑΛ 83-60 
Φοίβος - ΑΕΒΔ 78-66 
Αιολικός - Ίωνας 58-62 
ΑΕΛ - Ανόρθωση 66-64
23η Αγωνιστική 
Ίωνας - ΑΕΛ 53-60 
Μύτικας - Γ.Σ.Βόλου 68-54 
Ν. Κεραυνός - Δαναοί 58-72 
Ανόρθωση - Καλαμπάκα 84-59 
ΑΕΤ - Ανάληψη 74-69 
ΑΕΒΔ - Αιολικός 60-69 
ΕΑΛ - Φοίβος 66-75
24η Αγωνιστική 
Ανάληψη - Ν. Κεραυνός 51-47 
ΑΕΛ - ΑΕΒΔ 80-47 
Δαναοί - Ανόρθωση 64-81
Αιολικός - ΕΑΛ 91-67 
Φοίβος - Μύτικας 86-99 
Γ.Σ.Βόλου - ΑΕΤ 61-62
Καλαμπάκα - Ίωνας 56-52
25η Αγωνιστική 
Μύτικας - Αιολικός 88-80 
ΑΕΒΔ - Καλαμπάκα 79-66 
ΕΑΛ - ΑΕΛ 42-67
Ανάληψη - Γ.Σ.Βόλου 62-46 
ΑΕΤ - Φοίβος 83-71 
Ίωνας - Δαναοί 78-50 
Ν. Κεραυνός - Ανόρθωση 70-90
26η Αγωνιστική 
Ανόρθωση - Ίωνας  95-91
Φοίβος - Ανάληψη  54-66
Αιολικός - ΑΕΤ  59-42
ΑΕΛ - Μύτικας  63-58
Καλαμπάκα - ΕΑΛ  68-74
Δαναοί - ΑΕΒΔ  61-57
Γ.Σ.Βόλου - Ν. Κεραυνός  65-38