Α2 ΕΣΚΑΘ (1ος)

by billkara
Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η ΕΠ. ΑΜ. Δ
1 ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ 30 16 14 2 1021 758 263
2 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 30 16 14 2 1211 940 271
3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 2018 28 16 12 4 1021 960   61
4 SAL 24 16 8 8 1002 928 74
5 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 23 16 7 9 1058 1062 -4
6 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΖΑΓ 22 16 6 10 905 978  –73
7 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 22 16 6 10 815 897  -82
8 EΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ 21 16 5 11 840 969 -129
9 BC VOLOS  16 16 0 16 717 1098 -381

 

1η αγωνιστική (2/10):
Σπάρτακος Λάρισας - Βόλος BC 88-08
Τιτάνες Αλμυρού – Ελευθεριακός 83-77
Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 – Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου 49-60
Sports Academy - Ίκαρος Νεάπολης 75-57
Ρεπό: Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς
2η αγωνιστική (9/10):
Ελευθεριακός – Sports Academy 36-62
Ίκαρος Νεάπολης – Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 37-44
Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου – Σπάρτακος Λάρισας 71-44
Βόλος BC – Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς 35-65
Ρεπό: Τιτάνες Αλμυρού
3η αγωνιστική (16/10):
Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς – Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου 44-60
Σπάρτακος Λάρισας – Ίκαρος Νεάπολης 63-46
Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 – Ελευθεριακός 67-58
Sports Academy – Τιτάνες Αλμυρού 85-78
Ρεπό: Βόλος BC
4η αγωνιστική (23/10):
Τιτάνες Αλμυρού – Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 62-72
Ελευθεριακός – Σπάρτακος Λάρισας 53-78
Ίκαρος Νεάπολης – Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς 54-51 (45- 45 κ.δ.)
Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου – Βόλος BC 66-33
Ρεπό: Sports Academy
5η αγωνιστική (30/10):
Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς – Ελευθεριακός 63-73
Σπάρτακος Λάρισας – Τιτάνες Αλμυρού 69-59
Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 – Sports Academy  61-50
Βόλος BC – Ίκαρος Νεάπολης 46-60
Ρεπό: Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου
6η αγωνιστική (7/11):
Sports Academy – Σπάρτακος Λάρισας 110-114 (88-88 κ.δ. , 99-99 α΄ παρ.)
Τιτάνες Αλμυρού – Κένταυρος Ζαγορά 73-77
Ελευθεριακός – Βόλος BC 61-52
Ίκαρος Νεάπολης – Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου 37-53
Ρεπό: Ερμής Αγιάς 2018
7η αγωνιστική (14/11):
Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς – Sports Academy 48-58
Σπάρτακος Λάρισας – Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 86-63
Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου – Ελευθεριακός 59-51
Βόλος BC – Τιτάνες Αλμυρού 58-75
Ρεπό: Ίκαρος Νεάπολης
8η αγωνιστική (21/11):
Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 – Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς 82-68
Sports Academy – Βόλος BC 64-48
Τιτάνες Αλμυρού – Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου 55-79
Ελευθεριακός – Ίκαρος Νεάπολης 47-51
Ρεπό: Σπάρτακος Λάρισας
9η αγωνιστική :
Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς – Σπάρτακος Λάρισας 63-66
Ίκαρος Νεάπολης – Τιτάνες Αλμυρού 52-47
Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου – Sports Academy 56-43
Βόλος BC – Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 63-67
Ρεπό: Ελευθεριακός
10η αγωνιστική :
Βόλος BC - Σπάρτακος Λάρισας 46-92
Ελευθεριακός - Τιτάνες Αλμυρού 48-67
Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου - Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 46-51
Ίκαρος Νεάπολης - Sports Academy 47-34
Ρεπό: Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς
11η αγωνιστική :
Sports Academy - Ελευθεριακός 39-32
Ερμής Αγιάς - Ίκαρος Νεάπολης 71-57
Σπάρτακος Λάρισας - Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου 68-62
Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς - Βόλος BC 61-39
Ρεπό: Τιτάνες Αλμυρού
12η αγωνιστική
Ίκαρος Νεάπολης-Σπάρτακος Λάρισας 50-74
Ελευθεριακός-Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 67-77
Τιτάνες Αλμυρού-Sports Academy 75-55
Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου-Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς 60-44
Ρεπό: Βόλος BC
13η αγωνιστική
Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 - Τιτάνες Αλμυρού 57-41
Σπάρτακος Λάρισας - Ελευθεριακός 57-39 
Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς - Ίκαρος Νεάπολης 53-48
Βόλος BC - Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου 41-74
Ρεπό: Sports Academy
14η αγωνιστική :
Ελευθεριακός - Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς 48-37
Ίκαρος Νεάπολης - Βόλος BC 53-46
Sports Academy - Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 61-68
Τιτάνες Αλμυρού - Σπάρτακος Λάρισας 87-82
Ρεπό: Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου
15η αγωνιστική :
Σπάρτακος Λάρισας-Sports Academy 53-44
Κένταυρος Ζαγορά -Τιτάνες Αλμυρού 60-59
Βόλος BC-Ελευθεριακός 49-53
Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου-Ίκαρος Νεάπολης 66-49
Ρεπό: Ερμής Αγιάς 2018
16η αγωνιστική
Sports Academy - Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς 80-47
Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 - Σπάρτακος Λάρισας 81-86
Ελευθεριακός - Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου 40-72
Τιτάνες Αλμυρού - Βόλος BC 84-68
Ρεπό: Ίκαρος Νεάπολης
17η αγωνιστική 
Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς - Ερμής Αγιάς 2018 66-52
Βόλος BC- Sports Academy 33-76
Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου - Τιτάνες Αλμυρού 62-43
Ίκαρος Νεάπολης - Ελευθεριακός 56-57
Ρεπό: Σπάρτακος Λάρισας
18η αγωνιστική :
Σπάρτακος Λάρισας-Κένταυρος Ζαγοράς 91-58
Τιτάνες Αλμυρού-Ίκαρος Νεάπολης 70-61
Sports Academy-Γ.Σ. Σκιάθου 66-75 (62-62 κ.δ)
Ερμής Αγιάς 2018-Βόλος BC 59-52
Ρεπό: Ελευθεριακός