Α2 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΕΣΚΑΘ 2022-2023

by admin

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

P W L PF PA PD Pts
1 ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 6 6 0 422 337 85 12
2 ΑΟ ΒΑΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ 7 4 3 451 407 44 11
3 ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ 6 5 1 400 373 27 11
4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 6 4 2 395 393 2 10
5 ΓΣ ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ 6 3 3 368 362 6 9
6 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ 7 1 6 384 433 -49 8
7 ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛ/ΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 6 2 4 342 393 -51 8
8 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΣ 5 2 3 298 298 0 7
9 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 6 1 5 314 487 -173 7

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

1η αγωνιστική (8-9/10/2022)

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΑΚ. ΚΑΛ/ΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 49 54
ΑΟ ΠΕΛΣΓΙΩΤΙΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 55 46
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ 47 53
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΟΝΟΣ ΒΑΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΑ. 63 53

2η αγωνιστική (15-16/10/2022)

ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΚ. ΚΑΛ/ΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ 48 49
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ 52 49
ΓΣ ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΣ 67 65
ΒΑΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝ. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 62 46
3η αγωνιστική (22-23/11/2022)
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 81 74
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΑΣΣΙΑΛΗΣ 47 59
ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΣ ΒΑΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ 52 60
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ 49 75
4η αγωνιστική (29-30/10/2022)
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΣΚΟΡ
ΓΣ ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ 65 67
ΒΑΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝ. ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ 69 54
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΣ 71 58
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΑΛ/ΣΗΣ . ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 79 75
5η αγωνιστική (5-6/11/2022)
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΒΑΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝ. 68 61
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΟΝΑΣ 72 79
ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 72 54
ΑΚ. ΚΑΛ/ΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ 67 65
6η αγωνιστική (19-20/11/2022)
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ  ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ 66 56
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΤΥΡΝ. ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ 59 46
ΒΑΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝ. ΑΚ. ΚΑΛ/ΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 75 49
ΓΣ ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔ. 59 69
7η αγωνιστική (26-27/11/2022)
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΣΚΟΡ
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΤΥΡΝ. 79 59
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΣ 67 61
ΑΚ. ΚΑΛ/ΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ 49 76
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔ. ΒΑΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ 75 74
8η αγωνιστική (3-4/12/2022)
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΣΚΟΡ
ΑΟ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΣ ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΤΥΡΝ. ΑΚ. ΚΑΛ/ΣΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡΔ.
ΒΑΛΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ

 

9η αγωνιστική 
ΕΑ Λαρίσης – ΑΟ Καλαμπάκας
Ακαδ. καλ/σης Καρδίτσας – ΑΟ Πελασγιώτις
Απόλλων Καρδίτσας – Κρόνος Τυρνάβου
ΓΣ Πασιάλης – ΓΣ Ένωση Ελασσόνας