ΕΦΗΒΙΚΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

by billkara

Β Φάση

Τελικός εφήβων Λάρισας
Ν. Κεραυνός  – Φοίβος  64-55
Ημιτελικοί Λάρισας
Ν. Κεραυνός – Πελασγιώτιδα  102-51
Σπάρτακος – Φοίβος 59-69

 

A΄ OMIΛΟΣ

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η
1 Ν. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ 18 9 9 0
2 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 16 9 7 2
3 ΑΕΛ 16 10 6 4
4 SAL 12 9 3 6
5 ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΣ 12 9 3 6
6 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 9 10 0 10
1η Αγωνιστική
Φοίβος Ν. Κεραυνός 82-90
Αστέρας ΑΕΛ 44-72
Πελαργός Ακαδημία Αθλημάτων 64-63
2η Αγωνιστική
Ν. Κεραυνός Πελαργός 76-49
ΑΕΛ Φοίβος 61-70
Ακαδημία Αθλημάτων Αστέρας 93-57
3η Αγωνιστική
Πελαργός ΑΕΛ 43-55
Φοίβος Αστέρας 96-64
Ν. Κεραυνός - MARSA 78-43
4η Αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Πελαργός 42-71
ΑΕΛ Ν. Κεραυνός 55-72
Φοίβος Ακαδημία Αθλημάτων 59-41
5η Αγωνιστική
Πελαργός Φοίβος (Αναβολή)
Ν. Κεραυνός Αστέρας 126-60
Ακαδημία Αθλημάτων ΑΕΛ 64-73
6η Αγωνιστική
Ν. Κεραυνός - Φοίβος 83-64
ΑΕΛ - Αστέρας 54-42
Ακαδημία Αθλημάτων - Πελαργός 43-42
7η Αγωνιστική
Πελαργός - Ν. Κεραυνός 61-78
Φοίβος - ΑΕΛ 80-52
Αστέρας - Ακαδημία Αθλημάτων 53-64
8η Αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Φοίβος 57-71
Ακαδημία Αθλημάτων Ν. Κεραυνός (Αναβολή)
ΑΕΛ Πελαργός 57-48
9η Αγωνιστική
Πελαργός - Αστέρας 99-55
Ν. Κεραυνός - ΑΕΛ 91-37
Ακαδημία Αθλημάτων - Φοίβος 52-59
10η Αγωνιστική
Φοίβος - Πελαργός 70-62
Αστέρας - Ν. Κεραυνός 0-20 α.α.
ΑΕΛ - Ακαδημία Αθλημάτων 63-53

 

 

Β΄ OMIΛΟΣ

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η
1 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 18 10 9 1
2 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΣ 17 10 7 3
3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 15 10 5 5
4 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 14 9 5 4
5 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ 12 10 2 8
6 Γ.Σ.ΛΕΟΝΤΑΣ ΤΥΡ. 9 9 1 8
1η Αγωνιστική
Ολύμπια Ίκαρος Νεάπολης 45-38
Πελασγιώτις Σπάρτακος 54-75
Χαραυγή Γ.Σ.Τυρνάβου " Λέοντας" 55-51
2η Αγωνιστική
Σπάρτακος Ολύμπια 53-30
Γ.Σ.Τυρνάβου " Λέοντας" Πελασγιώτις 23-71
Ίκαρος Νεάπολης Χαραυγή 73-21
3η Αγωνιστική
Ολύμπια Γ.Σ.Τυρνάβου " Λέοντας" 89-28
Πελασγιώτις Χαραυγή 78-44
Ίκαρος Νεάπολης Σπάρτακος 50-64
4η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή  Ολύμπια  32-72
Πελασγιώτις - Ικαρος Νεάπολης 76-42
Γ.Σ.Τυρνάβου " Λέοντας" Σπάρτακος 20-0 α.α.
5η Αγωνιστική
Ίκαρος Νεάπολης Γ.Σ.Τυρνάβου Λέοντας 82-27
Ολύμπια Πελασγιώτις 28-56
Σπάρτακος Χαραυγή 72-39
6η Αγωνιστική
Ίκαρος Νεάπολης - Ολύμπια 64-51
Σπάρτακος - Πελασγιώτις 93-54
Γ.Σ.Τυρνάβου " Λέοντας" - Χαραυγή 68-77
7η Αγωνιστική
Ολύμπια - Σπάρτακος 45-79
Πελασγιώτις - Γ.Σ.Τυρνάβου " Λέοντας" 80-40
Χαραυγή - Ίκαρος Νεάπολης 38-85
8η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.Τυρνάβου " Λέοντας" - Ολύμπια 33-88
Χαραυγή Πελασγιώτις 33-74
Σπάρτακος Ίκαρος Νεάπολης 74-57
9η Αγωνιστική
Ίκαρος Νεάπολης  Πελασγιώτις  71-55
Ολύμπια Χαραυγή 86-38
Σπάρτακος Γ.Σ.Τυρνάβου " Λέοντας" 20-0 α.α.
10η Αγωνιστική
Πελασγιώτις Ολύμπια 65-31
Χαραυγή Σπάρτακος 56-78
Γ.Σ.Τυρνάβου " Λέοντας" Ίκαρος Νεάπολης