ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

by billkara

Β Φάση

ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ

Αετοί Λάρισας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  57-65
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αετοί Λάρισας  75-53

ΗΜΙΤΕΛΙΚΟΙ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ
1ος αγώνας
Αετοί – Αιολικός 62-30
Ολυμπιάδα – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 42-73

2ος αγώνας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Ολυμπιάδα Λάρισας 68-26
Αιολικος Βόλου – Αετοί Λάρισας 30-54

 

 

Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η
1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 20 10 10 0
2 ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ 17 10 7 3
3 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 17 10 7 3
4 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 13 10 3 7
5 ΑΕΒΔ 11 10 3 7
6 BC VOLOS 9 10 0 10
1ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Τιτάνες Αλμυρού - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 41-91
Νίκη Βόλου - Αιολικός 29-51
ΑΕΒΔ - BC Volos 56-49
2η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - ΑΕΒΔ 76-30
Αιολικός - Τιτάνες Αλμυρού 55-26
BC Volos - Νίκη Βόλου 12-77
3η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΒΔ - Αιολικός 25-75
Τιτάνες Αλμυρού -Νίκη Βόλου 33-51
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - BC Volos 93-51
4η Αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου - ΑΕΒΔ 49-35
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Αιολικός 66-19
Τιτάνες Αλμυρού - BC Volos 77-20
5η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΒΔ - Τιτάνες Αλμυρού 54-41
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Νίκη Βόλου 82-27
BC Volos - Αιολικός 9-59
2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Τιτάνες Αλμυρού 87-34
Αιολικός - Νίκη Βόλου 36-54
BC Volos -ΑΕΒΔ 34-38
7η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΒΔ - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-20 α.α.
Τιτάνες Αλμυρού - Αιολικός 42-44
Νίκη Βόλου - BC Volos 66-29
8η Αγωνιστική
Αιολικός - ΑΕΒΔ 20-0 α.α.
Νίκη Βόλου - Τιτάνες Αλμυρού 48-47
BC Volos - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-20 α.α.
9η Αγωνιστική
Αιολικός - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 19-77
BC Volos - Τιτάνες Αλμυρού 28-63
ΑΕΒΔ - Νίκη Βόλου 29-46
10η Αγωνιστική
Τιτάνες Αλμυρού - ΑΕΒΔ 41-35
Νίκη Βόλου - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 19-60
Αιολικός - BC Volos 47-31

Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 
Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ Β Α Ν Η
1 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΛΑΡ. 23 12 11 1
2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 22 12 10 2
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΡ. 21 12 9 3
4 ΦΑΛΑΝΗ 16 12 4 8
5 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 14 15 12 3 9
6 ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΛΑΜΑ 12 10 3 7
7 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΛΑΡ. 9 10 0 10
1ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.Φαλάνης - Ολυμπιάδα 31-46
Ολύμπια - Τρίκαλα 14 57-67 β΄παρ.
Απολλων Καρδίτσας - Αετοί 65-76
Ολυμπιάδα - Τιτάνες Παλαμά 20-0 α.α.
2η Αγωνιστική
Τρίκαλα 14 - Γ.Σ.Φαλάνης 64-49
Αετοί - Ολύμπια 74-32
Ολυμπιάδα - Απολλων Καρδίτσας 54-47
Τιτάνες Παλαμά - Αετοί 34-79
3η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.Φαλάνης - Αετοί 32-65
Ολύμπια - Απολλων Καρδίτσας 23-43
Ολυμπιάδα - Τρίκαλα 14    63-21
Γ.Σ.Φαλάνης - Τιτάνες Παλαμά 45-42
4η Αγωνιστική
Απολλων Καρδίτσας - Γ.Σ.Φαλάνης 57-32
Ολύμπια - Ολυμπιάδα 36-65
Αετοί - Τρίκαλα 14 66-38
Τιτάνες Παλαμά - Απολλων Καρδίτσας 28-44
5η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.Φαλάνης -Ολύμπια 55-44
Ολυμπιάδα - Αετοί 44-74
Τρίκαλα 14 -Απολλων Καρδίτσας 46-52
Τιτάνες Παλαμά - Τρίκαλα 14 52-40
2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιάδα - Γ.Σ.Φαλάνης 50-29
Τρίκαλα 14 - Ολύμπια  20-0 α.α.
Αετοί - Απολλων Καρδίτσας 63-44
Τιτάνες Παλαμά - Ολυμπιάδα 47-67
7η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.Φαλάνης - Τρίκαλα 14 52-41
Ολύμπια - Αετοί 26-56
Απολλων Καρδίτσας - Ολυμπιάδα 57-52
Αετοί - Τιτάνες Παλαμά 60-33
8η Αγωνιστική
Απολλων Καρδίτσας - Ολύμπια 37-35
Τιτάνες Παλαμά - Γ.Σ.Φαλάνης 40-22
Αετοί - Γ.Σ.Φαλάνης 47-31
Τρίκαλα 14 - Ολυμπιάδα 30-52
9η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.Φαλάνης - Απολλων Καρδίτσας 41-61
Ολυμπιάδα - Ολύμπια 70-35
Τρίκαλα 14 - Αετοί 35-83
Απολλων Καρδίτσας - Τιτάνες Παλαμά 39-32
10η Αγωνιστική
Ολύμπια - Γ.Σ.Φαλάνης 30-40
Αετοί - Ολυμπιάδα 62-70 (58-58 κ.δ.)
Απολλων Καρδίτσας - Τρίκαλα 14 70-39
Τρίκαλα 14 - Τιτάνες Παλαμά 49-55