ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

by billkara

Α’ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

Β

Α

Ν

Η

1

NEOΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ

10

5

5

0

2

ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ

9

5

4

1

3

ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ

8

5

3

2

4

MARSA

7

5

2

3

5

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ

6

5

1

4

6

EΛΑΣΣΟΝΑ

4

5

0

5

1ος ΓΥΡΟΣ

1η Αγωνιστική
Σπάρτακος – Ελασσόνα 55-10
Ολύμπια – Ν. Κεραυνός 51-115
MARSA – Ίκαρος Νεάπολης 49-73

2η Αγωνιστική
Νέος Κεραυνός Σπάρτακος 74-38
Ικαρος Νεάπολης Ολύμπια 63-35
Ελασσόνα ΜARSA 65-70

3η Αγωνιστική
Σπάρτακος Ικαρος Νεάπολης 61-58
Ολύμπια ΜARSA 36-53
Ελασσόνα Νέος Κεραυνός 40-92

4η Αγωνιστική
ΜARSA Σπάρτακος 47-80
Ολύμπια Ελασσόνα 54-45
Ικαρος Νεάπολης Νέος Κεραυνός 66-69

5η Αγωνιστική

Σπάρτακος Ολύμπια 67-26
Ελασσόνα Ικαρος Νεάπολης 43-64
Νέος Κεραυνός ΜARSA 81-56

2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ελασσόνα Σπάρτακος
Νέος Κεραυνός Ολύμπια
Ικαρος Νεάπολης ΜARSA

7η Αγωνιστική
Σπάρτακος Νέος Κεραυνός
Ολύμπια Ικαρος Νεάπολης
ΜARSA Ελασσόνα

8η Αγωνιστική
Ικαρος Νεάπολης Σπάρτακος
ΜARSA Ολύμπια
Νέος Κεραυνός Ελασσόνα

9η Αγωνιστική
Σπάρτακος ΜARSA
Ελασσόνα Ολύμπια
Νέος Κεραυνός Ικαρος Νεάπολης

10η Αγωνιστική
Ολύμπια Σπάρτακος
Ικαρος Νεάπολης Ελασσόνα
ΜARSA Νέος Κεραυνός

Β’ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Α/Α

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

Β

Α

Ν

Η

1

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡ.

10

5

5

0

2

ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΣ

9

5

4

1

3

ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΤΥΡ.

8

5

3

2

4

ΑΕΛ

7

5

2

3

5

ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ

6

5

1

4

6

ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ

5

5

0

5

1ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Αμπελώνας – Κεραυνός 67-50
Πελαργός – ΑΕΛ 54-44
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Κρόνος Τυρνάβου 50-45

2η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΛ Αμπελώνας 97-24
Κρόνος Τυρ. Πελαργός 45-49
Κεραυνός Απόλλων Λαρ. 32-56

3η Αγωνιστική
Αμπελώνας Κρόνος Τυρ. 44-46
Πελαργός Απόλλων Λαρ. 46-73
Κεραυνός ΑΕΛ 46-56

4η Αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Λαρ. Αμπελώνας 85-41
Πελαργός Κεραυνός 59-32
Κρόνος Τυρ. ΑΕΛ 62-53

5η Αγωνιστική
Αμπελώνας Πελαργός 53-83
Κεραυνός Κρόνος Τυρ. 46-49
ΑΕΛ Απόλλων Λαρ. 67-92

2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
6η Αγωνιστική
Κεραυνός Αμπελώνας
ΑΕΛ Πελαργός
Κρόνος Τυρ. Απόλλων Λαρ.

7η Αγωνιστική
Αμπελώνας ΑΕΛ
Πελαργός Κρόνος Τυρ.
Απόλλων Λαρ. Κεραυνός

8η Αγωνιστική
Κρόνος Τυρ. Αμπελώνας
Απόλλων Λαρ. Πελαργός
ΑΕΛ Κεραυνός

9η Αγωνιστική
Αμπελώνας Απόλλων Λαρ.
Κεραυνός Πελαργός
ΑΕΛ Κρόνος Τυρ.

10η Αγωνιστική
Πελαργός Αμπελώνας
Κρόνος Τυρ. Κεραυνός
Απόλλων Λαρ. ΑΕΛ

Γ’ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

 

Α/Α

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

Β

Α

Ν

Η

1

ΠΕΛΑΡΓΟΣ B’

5

3

2

1

2

ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΩΤΙΔΑ

5

3

2

1

3

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ

4

2

2

0

4

ΠΛΑΤΥΚΑΜΠΟΣ

4

2

2

0

5

Α.Σ.ΒΑΛΙΟΣ

4

3

1

3

6

ΕΑΛ

3

2

1

1

7

Γ.Σ.ΦΑΛΑΝΗΣ

3

2

1

1

8

ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗ

3

2

1

1

9

ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ Β΄

2

2

0

2

10

ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ

2

2

0

2

11

ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 

1

1

0

1

1ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Μύτικας 103-33
Χαραυγή – ΕΑΛ 53-54
Πελαργός Β΄ Πλατύκαμπος 47-59
Κεραυνός Β΄ Βαλίος 42-56
Φοίβος Πελασγιώτις 47-67
Ρεπό Γ.Σ.Φαλανης

2η Αγωνιστική

Πελασγιώτις Κεραυνός Β΄ 52-27
Βαλίος Πελαργός Β΄ 46-61
Πλατύκαμπος Χαραυγή 52-48
ΕΑΛ Αστέρας 61-74
Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας) Γ.Σ.Φαλανης 20-52
Ρεπό Φοίβος

3η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.Φαλανης – ΕΑΛ 64-70
Αστέρας – Πλατύκαμπος (Αναβολή)
Χαραυγή – Βαλίος 58-44
Πελαργός Β΄ – Πελασγιώτις 56-42
Κεραυνός Β΄ – Φοίβος 45-54
Ρεπό Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας)

4η Αγωνιστική
Φοίβος – Πελαργός Β΄ 38-58
Πελασγιώτις – Χαραυγή 49-51
Βαλίος – Αστέρας 44-56
Πλατύκαμπος – Γ.Σ.Φαλανης 64-33
ΕΑΛ – Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας) 62-38
Ρεπό Κεραυνός Β΄

5η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.Φαλανης Βαλίος
Αστέρας Πελασγιώτις
Χαραυγή Φοίβος
Πελαργός Β΄ Κεραυνός Β΄
Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας) Πλατύκαμπος
Ρεπό ΕΑΛ

6η Αγωνιστική
Κεραυνός Β΄ Χαραυγή
Φοίβος Αστέρας
Πελασγιώτις Γ.Σ.Φαλανης
Βαλίος Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας)
Πλατύκαμπος ΕΑΛ
Ρεπό Πελαργός Β΄

7η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.Φαλανης Φοίβος
Αστέρας Κεραυνός Β΄
Χαραυγή Πελαργός Β΄
ΕΑΛ Βαλίος
Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας) Πελασγιώτις
Ρεπό Πλατύκαμπος

8η Αγωνιστική
Πελαργός Β΄ Αστέρας
Κεραυνός Β΄ Γ.Σ.Φαλανης
Φοίβος Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας)
Πελασγιώτις ΕΑΛ
Βαλίος Πλατύκαμπος
Ρεπό Χαραυγή

9η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.Φαλανης Πελαργός Β΄
Αστέρας Χαραυγή
Πλατύκαμπος Πελασγιώτις
ΕΑΛ Φοίβος
Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας) Κεραυνός Β΄
Ρεπό Βαλίος

10η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Γ.Σ.Φαλανης
Πελαργός Β΄ Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας)
Κεραυνός Β΄ ΕΑΛ
Φοίβος Πλατύκαμπος
Πελασγιώτις Βαλίος
Ρεπό Αστέρας

11η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.Φαλανης Αστέρας
Βαλίος Φοίβος
Πλατύκαμπος Κεραυνός Β΄
ΕΑΛ Πελαργός Β΄
Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας) Χαραυγή
Ρεπό Πελασγιώτις

2ος ΓΥΡΟΣ
12η Αγωνιστική
Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας) Αστέρας
ΕΑΛ Χαραυγή
Πλατύκαμπος Πελαργός Β΄
Βαλίος Κεραυνός Β΄
Πελασγιώτις Φοίβος
Ρεπό Γ.Σ.Φαλανης

13η Αγωνιστική
Κεραυνός Β΄ Πελασγιώτις
Πελαργός Β΄ Βαλίος
Χαραυγή Πλατύκαμπος
Αστέρας ΕΑΛ
Γ.Σ.Φαλανης Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας)
Ρεπό Φοίβος

14η Αγωνιστική
ΕΑΛ Γ.Σ.Φαλανης
Πλατύκαμπος Αστέρας
Βαλίος Χαραυγή
Πελασγιώτις Πελαργός Β΄
Φοίβος Κεραυνός Β΄
Ρεπό Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας)

15η Αγωνιστική
Πελαργός Β΄ Φοίβος
Χαραυγή Πελασγιώτις
Αστέρας Βαλίος
Γ.Σ.Φαλανης Πλατύκαμπος
Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας) ΕΑΛ
Ρεπό Κεραυνός Β΄

16η Αγωνιστική
Βαλίος Γ.Σ.Φαλανης
Πελασγιώτις Αστέρας
Φοίβος Χαραυγή
Κεραυνός Β΄ Πελαργός Β΄
Πλατύκαμπος Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας)
Ρεπό ΕΑΛ

17η Αγωνιστική
Χαραυγή Κεραυνός Β΄
Αστέρας Φοίβος
Γ.Σ.Φαλανης Πελασγιώτις
Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας) Βαλίος
ΕΑΛ Πλατύκαμπος
Ρεπό Πελαργός Β΄

18η Αγωνιστική
Φοίβος Γ.Σ.Φαλανης
Κεραυνός Β΄ Αστέρας
Πελαργός Β΄ Χαραυγή
Βαλίος ΕΑΛ
Πελασγιώτις Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας)
Ρεπό Πλατύκαμπος

19η Αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Πελαργός Β΄
Γ.Σ.Φαλανης Κεραυνός Β΄
Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας) Φοίβος
ΕΑΛ Πελασγιώτις
Πλατύκαμπος Βαλίος
Ρεπό Χαραυγή

20η Αγωνιστική
Πελαργός Β΄ Γ.Σ.Φαλανης
Χαραυγή Αστέρας
Πελασγιώτις Πλατύκαμπος
Φοίβος ΕΑΛ
Κεραυνός Β΄ Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας)
Ρεπό Βαλίος

21η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.Φαλανης Χαραυγή
Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας) Πελαργός Β΄
ΕΑΛ Κεραυνός Β΄
Πλατύκαμπος Φοίβος
Βαλίος Πελασγιώτις
Ρεπό Αστέρας

22η Αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Γ.Σ.Φαλανης
Φοίβος Βαλίος
Κεραυνός Β΄ Πλατύκαμπος
Πελαργός Β΄ ΕΑΛ
Χαραυγή Ακαδημία Λαρ.(Μύτικας)
Ρεπό Πελασγιώτις