ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ

by billkara

Α ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

Α/Α

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

Β

Α

Ν

Η

1

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ

7

4

3

1

2

ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ

6

3

3

0

3

ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ

5

3

2

1

4

Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ

5

3

2

1

5

ΑΕΒΔ 

4

4

0

4

6

BC VOLOS

3

3

0

3

1η Αγωνιστική1η Αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου – Ολυμπιονίκης 68-55
ΑΕΒΔ – Γ.Σ.Βόλου 34-44

2η Αγωνιστική
ΓΣ Βόλου BC Volos 57-43
Ολυμπιονικης ΑΕΒΔ 71-59

3η Αγωνιστική
BC Volos – Ολυμπιονικης 54-57
Νίκη Βόλου – Αιολικός 42-45

4η Αγωνιστική
Αιολικός – ΑΕΒΔ 74-35
Ολυμπιονίκης – ΓΣ Βόλου 59-47

5η Αγωνιστική
BC Volos Αιολικός 41-56
ΑΕΒΔ Νίκη Βόλου 30-67

6η Αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου BC Volos
Αιολικός ΓΣ Βόλου

7η Αγωνιστική
BC Volos ΑΕΒΔ
ΓΣ Βόλου Νίκη Βόλου
Ολυμπιονικης Αιολικός

8η Αγωνιστική
ΓΣ Βόλου ΑΕΒΔ
Ολυμπιονικης Νίκη Βόλου

9η Αγωνιστική
BC Volos ΓΣ Βόλου
ΑΕΒΔ Ολυμπιονικης

10η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιονικης BC Volos
Αιολικός Νίκη Βόλου

11η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΒΔ Αιολικός
ΓΣ Βόλου Ολυμπιονικης

12η Αγωνιστική
Αιολικός BC Volos
Νίκη Βόλου ΑΕΒΔ

13η Αγωνιστική
BC Volos Νίκη Βόλου
ΓΣ Βόλου Αιολικός

14η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΒΔ BC Volos
Νίκη Βόλου ΓΣ Βόλου
Αιολικός Ολυμπιονικης

Β ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

Α/Α

ΟΜΑΔΕΣ

Β

Α

Ν

Η

1

Γ.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

8

4

4

0

2

ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ Β’

8

4

4

0

3

ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ

7

4

3

1

4

Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ Β’

6

3

3

0

5

ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ

6

4

2

2

6

ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ

5

3

2

1

7

ΑΚ. Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ

5

4

1

3

8

AIOΛΙΚΟΣ Β΄

5

4

1

3

9

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

4

3

1

2

10

ΙΩΝΑΣ

4

4

0

4

11

ΑΓΡΙΑ

4

4

0

4

12

ΟλΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΗΣ Β΄

1

1

0

1

Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄ Ολυμπιακός Βόλου (Αναβολή)
Αιολικός Β΄ Ανάληψη 40-42
Ίωνας Νίκη Βόλου Β΄ 41-61
Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄ 38-52
Αγριά Τιτανες Αλμυρού 30-72
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού Ανόρθωση 59-35

2η Αγωνιστική

Ανόρθωση – Αγριά 57-21
Τιτανες Αλμυρού – Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου 51-65
Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄ – Ίωνας 76-31
Νίκη Βόλου Β΄ – Αιολικός Β΄ 45-37
Ανάληψη – Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄ (Αναβολη)
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού 26-70

3η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄ Νίκη Βόλου Β΄ 45-66
Αιολικός Β΄ Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄ 33-64
Ίωνας Τιτανες Αλμυρού 47-77
Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου Ανόρθωση 69-75
Αγριά Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού 13-98
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Ανάληψη 42-51

4η Αγωνιστική
Αγριά Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 33-37
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου 62-29
Ανόρθωση Ίωνας 61-28
Τιτανες Αλμυρού Αιολικός Β΄ 41-43
Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄ Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄ (Αναβολή)
Νίκη Βόλου Β΄ Ανάληψη 46-30

5η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄ Τιτανες Αλμυρού
Αιολικός Β΄ Ανόρθωση
Ίωνας Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού
Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου Αγριά
Ανάληψη Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Νίκη Βόλου Β΄

6η Αγωνιστική
Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αγριά Ίωνας
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού Αιολικός Β΄
Ανόρθωση Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄
Τιτανες Αλμυρού Ανάληψη
Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄ Νίκη Βόλου Β΄

7η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄ Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού
Αιολικός Β΄ Αγριά
Ίωνας Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου
Νίκη Βόλου Β΄ Τιτανες Αλμυρού
Ανάληψη Ανόρθωση
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄

8η Αγωνιστική
Ίωνας Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου Αιολικός Β΄
Αγριά Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού Ανάληψη
Ανόρθωση Νίκη Βόλου Β΄
Τιτανες Αλμυρού Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄

9η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄ Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου
Αιολικός Β΄ Ίωνας
Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄ Ανόρθωση
Νίκη Βόλου Β΄ Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού
Ανάληψη Αγριά
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Τιτανες Αλμυρού

10η Αγωνιστική
Αιολικός Β΄ Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ίωνας Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄
Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου Ανάληψη
Αγριά Νίκη Βόλου Β΄
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄
Ανόρθωση Τιτανες Αλμυρού

11η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄ Αιολικός Β΄
Τιτανες Αλμυρού Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού
Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄ Αγριά
Νίκη Βόλου Β΄ Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου
Ανάληψη Ίωνας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Ανόρθωση

12η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄
Ανάληψη Αιολικός Β΄
Νίκη Βόλου Β΄ Ίωνας
Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄ Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου
Τιτανες Αλμυρού Αγριά
Ανόρθωση Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού

13η Αγωνιστική
Αγριά Ανόρθωση
Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου Τιτανες Αλμυρού
Ίωνας Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄
Αιολικός Β΄ Νίκη Βόλου Β΄
Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄ Ανάληψη
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

14η Αγωνιστική
Νίκη Βόλου Β΄ Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄
Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄ Αιολικός Β΄
Τιτανες Αλμυρού Ίωνας
Ανόρθωση Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού Αγριά
Ανάληψη Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

15η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Αγριά
Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού
Ίωνας Ανόρθωση
Αιολικός Β΄ Τιτανες Αλμυρού
Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄ Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄
Ανάληψη Νίκη Βόλου Β΄

16η Αγωνιστική
Τιτανες Αλμυρού Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄
Ανόρθωση Αιολικός Β΄
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού Ίωνας
Αγριά Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου
Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄ Ανάληψη
Νίκη Βόλου Β΄ Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

17η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου
Ίωνας Αγριά
Αιολικός Β΄ Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού
Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄ Ανόρθωση
Ανάληψη Τιτανες Αλμυρού
Νίκη Βόλου Β΄ Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄

18η Αγωνιστική
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄
Αγριά Αιολικός Β΄
Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου Ίωνας
Τιτανες Αλμυρού Νίκη Βόλου Β΄
Ανόρθωση Ανάληψη
Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄ Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

19η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Ίωνας
Αιολικός Β΄ Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου
Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄ Αγριά
Ανάληψη Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού
Νίκη Βόλου Β΄ Ανόρθωση
Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄ Τιτανες Αλμυρού

20η Αγωνιστική
Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄
Ίωνας Αιολικός Β΄
Ανόρθωση Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού Νίκη Βόλου Β΄
Αγριά Ανάληψη
Τιτανες Αλμυρού Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

21η Αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου Αιολικός Β΄
Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄ Ίωνας
Ανάληψη Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου
Νίκη Βόλου Β΄ Αγριά
Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄ Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού
Τιτανες Αλμυρού Ανόρθωση

22η Αγωνιστική
Αιολικός Β΄ Ολυμπιονίκης Β΄
Γ.Σ.Αλμυρού Τιτανες Αλμυρού
Αγριά Γ.Σ.Βόλου Β΄
Ακαδημία Γ.Σ.Βόλου Νίκη Βόλου Β΄
Ίωνας Ανάληψη
Ανόρθωση Ολυμπιακός Βόλου